Groups

  1 Session   2 Session   3 Session   4 Session   5 Session   6 Session  
  אורן       שושן   אודי       פיינטוך   רותם       צוק   שי         חביב   ג'ואנה     אסולין   אופיר      סויסה  
  אסף        אלישע   שמעיה      הנדל   גיל        שרון   ענוה       פיינזילבר   אופיר      אלון   ערן        רשקס  
  רועי       יצחק   יוסי       בן עטיה   ליאת       שפרונג   צביקה      ארבלי   מור        ברוך   דור        קידן  
  דוד        פנחסי   טהר        כהן   טל         טסונה   אלי        טוינה   מור        חקלאי   יוסף       כהן ארזי  
  אורי       שטמר   עידו שלמה  קלדרון   נעם        לבקוביץ   תדהר       פאר   קרן        מכרי   אוהד       כהן  
  יותם       גיל   דוד        בוטראשוילי   אורון      לנדאו   עידן       מירוצניק   הילה       ורסנו   רוני       יהושע  
  יואב       שפר   לילך       אבני   רועי       קאופמן   גוני       כרמי   שמעון      חי   ארז        נעים  
  רן         דוד   משה        בן-ארי   ארז        אלזרקי   פז         קופליק   ניר        בורנשטיין   אבישי      יעקובוף  
  עודד       שגיא   עידו       קולברג   שחר        וילבל   עדי        אשל   לירון      דורי   תומר       יאיר פור  
  עמית       אשכנזי   אריק       גבורה   רן         פייזר   אלירן      זרביב   אלון       בויקו   יהונתן     בר אשר  
  ניסן       וקנין   מעיין      בר-אור   רן         ערבות   עומר       שמואלביץ   בועז       מניס   אייל       ראובן  
  נעם        גרינשטיין   רפאל       שללה   תמיר       תפוחי   טל         אביבי   נדב        גנור   עודד       שולדנפרי  
  אוהד       להב   אלעד       מתתיהו   תומר       כהנא   אוהד       מזור   נעם        גוטסמן   אסא        תבור  
  ליאור      דיין   אסף        מלכי   נועם       דוידוביץ   מחמוד      עבאס   דקל        חסיד   רותם       פורטוגס  
  עופרי      מיה   ארז        לוינברג   עידן       קאופמן   אהד        מויסי   איציק      פילוסוף   אלדד       סננדגי  
  אסף        קליין   לירן       קרפלס   עומר       קורן   אוהד       לפקוביץ   ניר        וינטרוב   שלמה       מנדלביץ  
  אסף-אלכסנד זגלסקי   חאלד       אלעוקבי   לירן       כהן   יוסף       פרץ   נגם        חלייחל   לירון      מוצ'ארי  
  דניאל      קריצמן   יואב       אורוביץ   איתי       ליטוין   אילת       לכטמן   מיכאל      סקלי   אסיד       ותד  
  יבגני      קריאולנסקי   נביל       נפאר   רועי       ענבר   אופיר      ארץ קדושה   תומר       אלון   יער        זיגרמן  
  מריאנה     שיבנוב   אולגה      גורביץ   אלעד       כהן   נאור       מועדה   פירס       בדארנה   לב         נודלמן  
  דניס       גרויסמן   אלכסנדר    מישרובסקי   נופר       פרחי   אלכסנדר    ליברצ'וק   מיכאל      לוצינוב   רמי        ברומברג  
  אלכס       דנוב   סרגיי      בלבר   שירי       סרבו   ולדיסלב    פריזימנט   רומן       גירשברג   אנטולי     מרדכי  
    בוריס      ברגינסקי   איליה      רזומובסקי   סלבה       יוזנינוב   איליה      גלוזמן   יבגני      ספוז'ניקוב  
             
             
                                     
  7 Session   8 Session   9 Session   10 Session   11 Session   12 Session  
  חיים יהודה ארדן   אוהד       אלישקו   ניר        קרן   ניר        שלזינגר   טל         בנך   בן         פלד  
  עאמר       ג'בארין   חי         מורגנשטרן   אלעד       שכטר   דותן       פינקלשטיין   אדי דוד    ביסמוט   אלירן      מזרחי  
  מעין       כהן   גדי        שילינגר   עדי        שיבר   מיכאל      רובינשטיין   דורון      כהן   ערן        גור  
  דרור       אהרון   גיא        סלומון   טל         נתן   רן         אלעד   גיל        זהב   אביחי      עמר  
  ניר  יוסף  שוויד   הילה       לנגה   אייל       גיל-עד   עדי        חייט   דן         הורוביץ   נדב        נויברגר  
  אור        פתאל   איל        סגל   מיכאל      קינן   תומר       אפל   דרור       האור   דוד עמית   קונסטבלר  
  מרק        קולודקין   גיא        בר   ענת        קנמוני   עדי        מאיר   גיא        עמרני   גלעד       מילר  
  לירן       אביטבול   רן         מרקוביץ   עודד       רוזן   לירוי      עזריה   חן         בראף   ליאור      הבר  
  נטע        גדות   יוגב       עמר   צח         הלאי   תומר       וייזר   יואב       אגמי   טל         נסים  
  טל         סוכריאנו   אלון       רוט   גיל        בלסבלג   אושרית     סבן   ליאור      וינברגר   עוזי       זהר  
  אופיר      סמל   ניצן       עפר   עמית       סלע   אלון       בלומנפלד   מור        אזולאי   נדב        רוטר  
  רועי       נבו   עוז        מושקוביץ   אסף        הרשקוביץ   עמירם      צרפתי   אברהם      גורין   אמיר       כהן  
  רועי       נחום   רם         טובי   רות        שטהל   מיטל       ממם   זיו        זלצשטיין   רונן       סבירי  
  עידן       פוניאה   ורד        הירשמן   נוגה       הררי   יצחק       טרכטינגוט   וסים       חליחל   אורי       גיל  
  ירדן       כהן   ניר        הלאלי   תומר       דלל   איתמר      צפריר   ישראל      דהן   אילן       מלקי  
  יובל       דרור   יעקב       לוי   יהושע      שהרבני   דוד        נוטקוביץ   אולג       פוגץ   רזיאל      כהן  
  בילאל      ענאבוסי   גיא        ברודר   אסף        ברן   וסאם       קבלאן   אלכסנדר    וולפמן   אלכסנדר    גויזמן  
  גיא        בר   אנטולי     פלוטניקוב   מרדכי      טייטל   צפריר      סטורזי   רומן       גלגור   ארתור      מושייב  
  שמואל      וייסמן   אלי        פאר   רעות       זנטי   עמר        ריפשטיין   סרגי       קובלב   סרגיי      יקושבסקי  
  יבגני      בלינדר   יגאל       ויניצקי   עידן       יעקב   יעקב       פורמן   אנטון      קוגן   דמיטרי     אברמסון  
  יבגני      פריגר   לאוניד     בבדזנוב   שני        צרויה   דמיטרי     לוקין   איליה      איאופדוב    
  איגור      לבקוב   סבטלנה     פסטר   מיכאל      פלדמן   אלה        ביטנסקי      
  אלכסיי     צירלין   דמיטרי     טולקצ'וב   איליה      פרוזינין